MS03

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MS03
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
76.270.000 VND
Publication date
10:04 17/03/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
43/QĐ-THTT
Approval Entity
Toan Thang Primary School
Approval date
14/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8094869171 8094869171

PHẠM DUY HÀ

76.270.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn giáo viên(Không ghế):
BANGV
13 Bộ Bàn chất liệu gỗ tự nhiên nhóm 4, sơn PU 3 lớp để nguyên vân gỗ toàn bộ, kích thước bàn dài 1,2m, rộng 60cm, cao 75cm, có hộc, có khóa bên phải, có giá CPU, mặt bàn khoét lỗ 6cm, có khay bàn phím di chuyển Việt nam 55,250,000
2 Biển cổng trường( 02 mặt)
BIENC
1 bỘ Kích thước dự kiến(H800x6000)mm Việt nam 21,020,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second