MSCORE01: Procurement of Corebanking suite

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
MSCORE01: Procurement of Corebanking suite
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng hệ thống phần mềm Corebanking cho TYM
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
12.700.000.000 VND
Tender value
12.700.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 03/07/2018
Written approval
Approval date
13/09/2018
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
- Lý do hủy thầu: Tất cả các hồ sơ dự thầu về cơ bản không đáp ứng yêu cầu của hồ sơ mời thầu - Đề nghị các nhà thầu đến trực tiếp văn phòng TYM có địa chỉ tầng 3 nhà B, số 20 Thụy Khuê, phường Thụy Khuê, quận Tây Hồ, TP Hà Nội nhận lại Hồ sơ đề xuất tài chính và Bảo đảm dự thầu. Thời gian hoàn trả kể từ ngày nhận được thông báo đến hết ngày 28/09/2018
Completion date
14:32 14/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There are no winning bidders
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second