MSHH/2026/Medications and supplements

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MSHH/2026/Medications and supplements
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
97.432.300 VND
Publication date
05:40 28/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
748/QĐ-SĐ
Approval Entity
Division 312
Approval date
23/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104224702 0104224702

DGC PHARMACEUTICAL CORPORATION

96.022.380 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bổ phế 125ml Nam Hà
18315
100 hộp Chai 125ml VN 43,050
2 Enervon tab UNT H10v x 10Viên
101005802
12 hộp Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên VN 210,000
3 Enterogermina 4 tỷ báo tử H2v x 10 ống
30670
50 hộp Hộp 2 vỉ x 10 ống/5ml Ý 278,250
4 Fotex - TT 150mg H5v*10v
3154
100 hộp Hộp 5 Vỉ x 10 viên Hàn Quốc 86,100
5 Bổ thận PV Plus H50 viên
926197
60 hộp Hộp 50 Viên VN 198,720
6 BippC H35gói
915847
300 hộp Hộp 35 gói X 10 viên VN 79,056
7 Co Q10 30mg L30v
915847
20 Chai Lọ X 30 viên VN 99,360
8 Omega 3 1000mg L60v
102132
30 Chai Lọ X 60 viên MỸ 171,720
9 Homiginmin Gingseng H12*5v
99096717
100 hộp Hộp 12 vỉ x 5 viên VN 48,600
10 Pharmaton Energy H30v
32624
46 hộp Hộp X 30 viên ĐỨC 194,400
11 Vitamin 3B Gold H10v x 10 viên
P25766
100 hộp Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên VN 60,912
12 Vitamin AD Gold H10*10v
927274
109 hộp Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên VN 36,720
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second