MSHH-DT26-03

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
MSHH-DT26-03
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
499.100.000 VND
Publication date
09:43 02/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
927/QĐ-HVKHQS
Approval Entity
Academy of KHQS
Approval date
26/03/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104581824 0104581824

NAKIO SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

499.100.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy in A3
HP 706n
1 Chiếc Máy in A3 Trung Quốc 19,000,000
2 Bộ lưu điện
TG 750 PRO
1 Chiếc Bộ lưu điện Trung Quốc 1,500,000
3 Thiết bị trực tuyến
EVC 150
1 chiếc Thiết bị trực tuyến Đài Loan 52,000,000
4 Thiết bị chuyển mạch 8 Port
Cisco
9 chiếc Thiết bị chuyển mạch 8 Port Trung Quốc 1,700,000
5 Bộ converter quang - đồng (kèm module quang 10Gb)
AOA
20 bộ Bộ converter quang - đồng (kèm module quang 10Gb) Trung Quốc 3,500,000
6 Webcam HD
Logitech
50 chiếc Webcam HD Trung Quốc 1,250,000
7 Chuột và bàn phím
Logitech
120 bộ Chuột và bàn phím Trung Quốc 550,000
8 Dây HDMI 10 mét
Ugreen
10 chiếc Dây HDMI 10 mét Trung Quốc 2,500,000
9 Ổ cứng camera 8 Gb
Kingston
10 chiếc Ổ cứng camera 8 Gb Trung Quốc 7,500,000
10 Dây mạng Cat6
Legand
10 thùng Dây mạng Cat6 Việt Nam 4,200,000
11 Thiết bị khuôn mặt
Ronald
6 chiếc Thiết bị khuôn mặt Trung Quốc 11,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second