Newly built warehouse - Rice husk storage

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Newly built warehouse - Rice husk storage
Name of project
Kho Lương thực Tam Bình
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.616.391.750 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
103/QĐ-TCT ngày 20/9/2017
Approval date
20/09/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu có hồ sơ dự thầu đạt yêu cầu theo hồ sơ mời thầu của Chủ đầu tư về: Tính hợp lệ HSDT; về năng lực, kinh nghiệm; tài chính; .... và nhà thầu được xếp hạng I (hạng nhất).
Completion date
09:41 30/10/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1500573498 1500573498

Công ty TNHH An Việt

3.200.000.000 VND 120 day 120 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second