Ngoc Luong Kindergarten

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Ngoc Luong Kindergarten
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
146.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:59 26/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
65/QĐ-MN HL
Approval Entity
Ngoc Luong Kindergarten
Approval date
18/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0109762006 0109762006

CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT,THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HQ

145.100.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ti vi Samsung 75inch. (Không bao gồm giá treo)
UA75DU8500KXXV
1 Chiếc Ti vi Samsung 75inch. (Không bao gồm giá treo) Model: UA75DU8500KXXV Nhà sản xuất: Samsung Xuất xứ sản phẩm: Việt Nam Loại Tivi: Smart Tivi Kích thước màn hình: 75 inch Độ phân giải: 4K (UHD) Hàng mới 100% Bảo hành: 12 tháng Việt Nam 23,500,000
2 Ti vi Samsung 55inch. (Không bao gồm giá treo)
UA55U8500F
3 Chiếc Ti vi Samsung 55inch. (Không bao gồm giá treo) Model: UA55U8500F Nhà sản xuất: Samsung Xuất xứ sản phẩm: Việt Nam Loại Tivi: Smart Tivi Kích thước màn hình: 55 inch Độ phân giải: 4K (UHD) Hàng mới 100% Bảo hành: 12 tháng Việt Nam 15,300,000
3 Điều hòa 1 chiều 18000 BTU Panasonic
CU/CS-RU18AKH8
2 Chiếc Điều hòa 1 chiều 18000 BTU Panasonic Loại máy: Điều hòa treo tường 1 chiều tiêu chuẩn Thương hiệu: Panasonic Mã sản phẩm: CU/CS-RU18AKH8 Công suất làm lạnh:18000 BTU Công suất sưởi ấm: Không có sưởi ấm Phạm vi hiệu quả Từ 20m² đến 30m² Phụ kiện + lắp đặt: Bao gồm ống đồng, bảo ôn, băng cuốn, dây điện, giá treo, aptomat. Dòng sản phẩm: 2024 Xuất xứ: Malaysia Hàng mới 100% Bảo hành: 12 tháng Malaysia 20,600,000
4 Điều hòa 1 chiều 9000 BTU Panasonic
HP - 9.000 BTU
1 Bộ Điều hòa 1 chiều 9000 BTU Panasonic Loại máy1 chiều (chỉ làm lạnh) Công suất làm lạnh1 HP - 9.000 BTU Phạm vi làm lạnh hiệu quảDưới 15m² Độ ồn trung bìnhDàn lạnh: 21/26/36 dB Dàn nóng: 47 dB Dòng sản phẩm2024 Thời gian bảo hành cục lạnh1 năm Thời gian bảo hành cục nóngMáy nén 1 năm - Công nghệ làm lạnh Chế độ gió Điều khiển lên xuống tự động, trái phải tùy chỉnh tay Phụ kiện + lắp đặt: Bao gồm ống đồng, bảo ôn, băng cuốn, dây điện, giá treo, aptomat. Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Hàng mới 100% Bảo hành: 12 tháng Malaysia 11,900,000
5 Tủ lạnh Samsung Inverter 280 lít
Inverter 280
1 Chiếc Tủ lạnh Samsung Inverter 280 lít Kiểu tủ:Ngăn đá dưới - 2 cánh Dung tích tổng: 285 lít Dung tích sử dụng:280 lít - 2 - 3 người Dung tích ngăn đá:92 lít Dung tích ngăn lạnh:188 lít Chất liệu cửa tủ lạnh: Kim loại phủ sơn bóng giả gương Chất liệu khay ngăn lạnh: Kính chịu lực Chất liệu ống dẫn gas, dàn lạnh: Ống dẫn gas bằng Nhôm - Lá tản nhiệt bằng Nhôm Năm ra mắt:2020 Sản xuất năm 2025 Sản xuất tại: Việt Nam Việt Nam 10,100,000
6 Bình đựng nước giữ nhiệt
BGN06
18 Chiếc Bình đựng nước giữ nhiệt: Loại 6 lít Bình đựng nước có vòi chuyên dụng tiện lợi Hàng mới 100% Bảo hành:12 tháng Việt Nam 600,000
7 Bình đựng nước giữ nhiệt
BGN10
2 Chiếc Bình đựng nước giữ nhiệt: Loại 10 lít Bình đựng nước có vòi chuyên dụng tiện lợi Hàng mới 100% Bảo hành:12 tháng Việt Nam 850,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second