No. 01: All Construction works + General items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
No. 01: All Construction works + General items
Name of project
Nâng cấp, mở rộng tuyến đường trục chính xã Hưng Mỹ đoạn từ Bưu điện xã đi đường tỉnh lộ 542C nối với xã Hưng Tân
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.837.146.000 VND
Tender value
5.837.146.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:00 27/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 87/QĐ-UBND ngày 08/07/2019
Approval date
08/07/2019
Completion date
11:32 17/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901786311 2901786311

Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Ánh Đức

5.829.601.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2901797810 2901797810 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Tân Nguyễn Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2901799582 2901799582 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Phú Kim Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second