No. 01 construction and installation part

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
No. 01 construction and installation part
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp đường giao thông nông thôn từ quốc lộ 48B đi các thôn 4B, 4A và 7A xã Quỳnh Châu huyện Quỳnh Lưu
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.047.025.000 VND
Tender value
4.047.025.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 04/05/2016
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
Quyết định số 51/QĐ-UBND ngày 11/05/2016 của UBND xã Quỳnh Châu
Approval date
11/05/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng đủ các điều kiện Hồ sơ yêu cầu chào hàng cạnh tranh và giá trị chào hàng nhỏ nhất.
Completion date
10:35 11/05/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901080928 2901080928

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Đại Việt

4.043.800.000 VND 06 month 06 tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second