No. 01 (Construction + equipment)

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
No. 01 (Construction + equipment)
Name of project
Xây dựng Công viên thị trấn Đất Đỏ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.513.703.771 VND
Tender value
2.513.703.771 VND
Bid closing
08:00 12/08/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
20/QĐ-CTĐT ngày 31/08/2016
Approval date
31/08/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đáp ứng đầy đủ năng lực, kinh nghiệm mà hồ sơ yêu cầu đưa ra.
Completion date
13:48 19/09/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

DNTN Xây Dựng Đức Tỉnh

2.501.100.683 VND 45 day 45 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second