No. 01: Surveying consultancy, making economic and technical reports

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
No. 01: Surveying consultancy, making economic and technical reports
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
324.063.000 VND
Tender value
324.063.000 VND
Conversion date
04/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
436/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
01/07/2022
Completion date
08:10 08/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107028047 0107028047

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Cường Phát

324.063.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second