No. 02

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
No. 02
Name of project
Mua sắm tài sản phục vụ công tác quản lý và bảo vệ rừng của Khu Bảo tồn thiên nhiên - Văn hóa Đồng Nai.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
350.133.000 VND
Tender value
350.133.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 24/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
289/QĐ-KBT-MSVD
Approval date
10/09/2018
Completion date
15:42 08/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3600661141 3600661141

CƠ SỞ QUANG MIÊNG

344.978.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second