No. 02 construction and installation

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
No. 02 construction and installation
Name of project
Xây dựng 6 phòng học và cải tạo nâng cấp các hạng mục phụ trợ - Trường mầm non xã Khánh Nhạc
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.038.008.873 VND
Tender value
4.038.008.873 VND
Bid closing
09:00 20/05/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
42/QĐ-UBND ngày 26 tháng 5 năm 2016
Approval date
26/05/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và vận tải Đại Dương và nhà thầu: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Đại Thắng không đạt về về năng lực và kinh nghiệm, về kỹ thuật, không đủ điều kiện đánh giá về tài chính; Nhà thầu Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Tín Nghĩa đạt yêu cầu về HSDT
Completion date
09:35 27/05/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4300719233 4300719233

Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Tín Nghĩa

4.033.520.000 VND 170 day 170 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second