No. 06: Construction supervision and equipment installation

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
No. 06: Construction supervision and equipment installation
Name of project
Đồn Biên phòng Phước Chỉ ( 855 )/Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Tây Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Limited Bidding
Estimated price
731.515.274 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3046/QĐ-BCH của Bộ Chỉ huy Bộ đội Biên phòng tỉnh Tây Ninh
Approval date
24/11/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu có giá thấp nhất
Completion date
11:32 28/11/2017
Bidding Procedure
Limited Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4502000324 4502000324

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Đầu tư Xây dựng Đại Hưng

693.396.000 VND 355 day 355 ngày kể từ ngày khởi công công trình
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second