No. 07- Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
No. 07- Construction
Name of project
Nhà một cửa - Trụ sở làm việc xã Thạch Lỗi
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.284.418.000 VND
Tender value
1.284.418.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 08/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
103a/QD-UBND ngay 18/6/2018
Approval date
18/06/2018
Completion date
09:17 05/07/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800298000 0800298000

Công ty TNHH Hưng Thành Phát

1.283.492.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0801002898 0801002898 Công ty TNHH MTV thương mại sản xuất xây dựng Thiên Đức Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0800303187 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Tân Trường Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second