No. 07 - Construction (Construction cost + General item cost)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
No. 07 - Construction (Construction cost + General item cost)
Name of project
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật điểm dân cư ven sông Cờ, xã Tân Kỳ, huyện Tứ Kỳ (Giai đoạn 1)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
6.821.490.000 VND
Tender value
6.821.490.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:15 29/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 170/QĐ-UBND của UBND xã Tân Kỳ
Approval date
06/12/2019
Completion date
10:39 05/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800373201 0800373201

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XD VÀ TM THIÊN TRƯỜNG

6.815.196.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second