No. 08 - Construction (Including construction cost + general item cost)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
No. 08 - Construction (Including construction cost + general item cost)
Name of project
Nhà lớp học bộ môn 2 tầng 4 phòng (móng 3 tầng) trường THCS Nguyên Giáp
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.314.388.000 VND
Tender value
4.314.388.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:15 26/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 131/QĐ-UBND của UBND xã Nguyên Giáp
Approval date
02/08/2019
Completion date
09:52 13/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Cong ty TNHH Hoàng Huy

4.311.211.000 VND 240 day 240 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second