No. 08(Consultation)

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
No. 08(Consultation)
Name of project
Xây dựng trụ sở làm việc tỉnh Đoàn Đồng Nai
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
535.448.000 VND
Tender value
535.448.000 VND
Bid closing
10:30 25/12/2017
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
51QĐ/TĐTN ngày 28/12/2017
Approval date
28/12/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Có hồ sơ dự thầu đáp ứng yêu cầu và có giá dự thầu thấp hơn giá gói thầu được phê duyệt
Completion date
10:05 09/01/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3800582602 3800582602

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Kiến Giang

533.768.000 VND Kể day Kể từ ngày ký hợp đồng đến khi nghiệm thu, bàn giao đưa công trình vào sử dụng gói thầu số 04 (xây lắp).
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second