Non -advice service

Tender ID
Views
35
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Non -advice service
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
592.116.884 VND
Publication date
15:12 19/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
60/QĐ-TTMTDVĐT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Center for Environment and Urban Services of Dak To District
Approval date
10/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6100293470 6100293470

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHONG HẢI

587.870.820 VND 587.870.820 VND 10 day 10 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn5901210467 5901210467 Công ty TNHH xây dựng kiến trúc Landscape Hùng Vương The contractor did not submit a bid security
2 vn5901175653 5901175653 Công ty TNHH xây dựng phát triển hạ tầng Phú Gia The contractor did not submit a bid security
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Thay dây lên đèn ruột đồng CVV 2X2.5 mm Cadavi hoặc tương đương
120
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
95,335
2
Thay dây lên đèn ruột đồng CVV 2(1X2.5) mm Cadavi hoặc tương đương
20
M
Theo quy định tại Chương V
95,335
3
Thay chấn lưu, bộ mồi và bóng đèn cao áp 250W đồng bộ bằng máy
97
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,753,369
4
Bộ đèn đường Led pha 200w (hiệu Duja hoặc tương đương)
6
Bóng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,446,868
5
Thay Aptomat C20A
70
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
400,504
6
Thay Aptomat C32A
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
941,434
7
Thay Aptomat C100A
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,506,569
8
Thay Đô mi nô mũ lớn 380V (4P-60A)
45
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
265,823
9
Thay Rơ le thời gian 24h
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,443,440
10
Thay khởi động từ MC 65A
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,918,625
11
Thay thế đầu cốt đồng 25-0,8mm
240
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
72,208
12
Thay thế đầu cốt đồng 16-0,8mm
90
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
68,602
13
Thay thế đầu cốt nối dài đồng 25
60
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
72,208
14
Bộ đèn đường 150W (Led), hiệu H-ST-HG150 của Mỹ hoặc tương đương
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12,335,117
15
Thay thế vỏ ngoài tủ điện 03 pha
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,850,876
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second