Number 01: Construction

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Number 01: Construction
Name of project
Sửa chữa hệ thống chiếu sáng trên địa bàn huyện
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.848.668.698 VND
Tender value
2.848.668.698 VND
Bid closing
08:00 14/10/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
28/QĐ-CTĐT
Approval date
28/10/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Thỏa mãn đầy đủ các mục trong hồ sơ yêu cầu.
Completion date
16:32 08/11/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Liên danh Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hòa Hội và Doanh nghiệp tư nhân xây dựng Đức Tỉnh

2.837.899.265 VND 45 day 45 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second