Office equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Office equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
99.349.200 VND
Publication date
17:29 24/11/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1794/QĐ-TTYT
Approval Entity
District 10 Medical Center
Approval date
13/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0311132707

Công Ty TNHH Sản Xuất Và Thương Mại 190 Sài Gòn

99.219.600 VND 45 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn làm việc
BG07-HD
9 Cái Bàn làm việc BG07-HD (D1200 x R600 x C750) - Bàn được làm từ gỗ công nghiệp phủ Melamine dày 25mm chống xước, chống thấm nước, 1 hộc liền, gồm: 4 ngăn kéo, 1 hộc kéo ở giữa. - Màu sắc: M2 Việt nam 21,238,200
2 Ghế xoay
GX05
6 Cái Ghế xoay GX05 (D560 x W510 x C900/1020) - Mặt tựa lưng làm bằng lưới tạo sự thoáng mát và đàn hồi khi sử dụng. Cụm chân ghế được thiết kế sử dụng bộ piston khí nén có thể điều chỉnh được chiều cao mặt ngồi. Chân đế hình sao được làm từ vật liệu nhựa. Lưng ghế đàn hồi thay đổi được độ nghiêng, luôn đỡ lưng ở mọi tư thế ngồi. - Màu sắc: đen Việt nam 5,832,000
3 Ghế quỳ
GQ02C-M
6 Cái Ghế chân quỳ GQ02C-M (D670 x R660 x H1000) - Chân ghế mạ, đệm lưng bọc da PU cao cấp. - Hai tay vịn được làm bằng nhựa ở hai bên - Màu sắc: đen Việt nam 9,849,600
4 Tủ
TS03
5 Cái Tủ sắt TS03 (D1000 x R452 x C1830) - Tủ được làm từ các tấm thép có chiều dày 0.6 và 0.7mm, Tủ được chia làm 2 ngăn trên và dưới. Ngăn trên gồm 2 giá đỡ được điều chỉnh chiều cao cho phù hợp với mục đích sử dụng và được khoá bằng 2 cánh kính. Ngăn dưới gồm 2 khoang, được mở bằng 2 cửa riêng biệt. Việt nam 18,900,000
5 Tủ gỗ
TG04K-2 (D800 x R400 x C1950)
4 Cái Tủ gỗ TG04K-2 (D800 x R400 x C1950) - Tủ gỗ cao 2 cánh kính trên, 2 cánh gỗ dưới, 2 khóa, gỗ công nghiệp phủ Melamine, dày 25mm, màu sắc: M2 Việt nam 12,916,800
6 Ghế chờ
GC05-3
2 Cái Ghế chờ GC05-3 (D1800 x R700 x 800) - Băng ghế inox 3 chỗ ngồi. Mặt ghế làm bằng tấm inox đột lỗ, có chân tăng điều chỉnh. Việt nam 9,504,000
7 Bàn gỗ
BG02-HĐ
6 Cái Bàn gỗ BG02-HĐ (D1400 x R700 x C750) - Sử dụng chất liệu gỗ công nghiệp melamine, chân bàn có núm chân tăng chỉnh độ cao, mặt bàn sử dụng gỗ dày 25mm, hồi và chân sử dụng gỗ dày 18mm. Có ngăn hộc bàn, - Màu sắc: M2 Việt nam 12,960,000
8 Ghế gấp
GG04-IN
15 Cái Ghế gấp GG04-IN (465 x 550 x 890) - Ghế gấp khung Inox tựa cao, mặt ghế và tựa bọc đệm, GG04 là sản phẩm thuộc nhóm ghế gia đình, văn phòng hội trường - Màu sắc: xanh dương Việt nam 8,019,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second