Office equipment

Tender ID
Views
32
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Office equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
866.310.000 VND
Publication date
17:10 18/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
139/QQD-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dien Xuan Commune People's Committee
Approval date
18/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4201668362 4201668362

KIEN THIET AMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY

673.556.000 VND 673.556.000 VND 15 day 20/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4200717440 4200717440 TRI MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Rank 2
2 vn0401453247 0401453247 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MỘC NHẬT MINH 3rd rank
3 vn4200681522 4200681522 TOAN GIA CO.,LTD 4th rankings

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Trang bị mới bàn (Bàn hội trường 3 chổ ngồi)
35 Cái Việt Nam 2,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Trang bị mới ghế (Ghế gỗ)
105 Cái Việt Nam 750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Phông màn hội trường
1 Bộ Việt Nam 16,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bảng hiệu, khẩu hiệu ̀
2 Bộ Việt Nam 12,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Cụm sao vàng 5 cánh và búa liềm
1 Bộ Việt Nam 3,735,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bục để tượng Bác và tượng Bác
1 Bộ Việt Nam 5,395,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bục phát biểu
1 Cái Việt Nam 4,358,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Trang bị âm thanh hội trường
1 Hệ thống China 80,556,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Phần thiết bị điều hòa phục vụ hội trường
6 Bộ Việt Nam 19,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bàn gỗ vuông
2 cái Việt Nam 14,940,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Ghế gỗ
40 cái Việt Nam 805,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Phần thiết bị điều hòa phục vụ hội trường
2 Bộ Việt Nam 19,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Quầy tiếp nhận, giao trả hồ sơ
1 Bộ Việt Nam 33,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Máy điều hòa treo tường 2.0HP
3 Bộ Việt Nam 19,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Máy tra cứu
1 Bộ Việt Nam 45,080,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Máy scan
2 Máy China 7,676,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second