Office equipment repair

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Office equipment repair
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
19.140.000 VND
Publication date
14:05 07/11/2022
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1102/QĐ-D2-THC
Approval Entity
2nd Mobile Police Battalion
Approval date
20/09/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2100385847

Trung tâm thiết bị văn phòng Bảo Châu

19.140.000 0 VND
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Sửa lỗi main Gigabyte H81
H81
3 Bộ Cái CN 700,000
2 Sửa lỗi Main Gigabyte H61
H61
2 Bộ Cái CN 600,000
3 Sửa Bàn phím máy tính
BP
3 Cái Cái CN 80,000
4 Sửa chuột máy tính
CMT
4 Cái Cái CN 70,000
5 Sửa Màn hình HP
MHHP
1 Cái Cái CN 750,000
6 Sửa Màn hình Sam sung
MHSS
2 Cái Cái CN 750,000
7 Sửa cụm sấy máy in Canon 2900
C2900
2 Bộ Cái CN 950,000
8 Mực photo Bizhup 266i - TN118
MPT
4 Hộp Cái CN 1,500,000
9 Mực photo RiCOCH (DP 5570)
MTP5570
1 Hộp Cái CN 500,000
10 Sửa Drum máy in Canon 2900
R2900
7 Thanh Cái CN 90,000
11 Sửa nguồn máy bộ DELL 7010
N7010
1 Bộ Cái CN 550,000
12 Khắc phục lỗi ổ cứng HDD 1TB
OC1TB
1 Cái Cái CN 450,000
13 Sửa Main máy in Canon 2900
MM2900
1 Bộ Cái CN 850,000
14 Phục hồi gạt lớn máy in Canon 2900
G2900
7 Thanh Cái CN 70,000
15 Sửa cụm sấy máy in Canon 6650
CS6650
2 Bộ Cái CN 850,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second