Office supply in 2019

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Office supply in 2019
Name of project
Dư toán mua văn phòng pẩm
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
114.000.000 VND
Tender value
114.000.000 VND
Conversion date
12/09/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
702QĐ-35
Approval date
18/09/2019
Completion date
10:38 18/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8001908141 8001908141

Trương Đình Sỹ

114.000.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second