Organize a practical combat drill on cyberinformation security

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
19
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Organize a practical combat drill on cyberinformation security
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
196.009.000 VND
Publication date
16:18 16/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
347/QĐ-STTTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Information and Communications of Da Nang City
Approval date
11/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102039101 0102039101

Vietnam cybersecurity emergency response teams/coordination center

176.950.000 VND 176.950.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Chi phí vé máy bay (khứ hồi)
3
Người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,000,000
2
Chi phí taxi đi và đến sân bay
6
Chuyến
Theo quy định tại Chương V
400,000
3
Thuê chuyên gia xây dựng phương án tấn công
3
Người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,000,000
4
Thuê chuyên gia tham gia diễn tập
3
Người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15,000,000
5
Chi phí hậu cần phục vụ diễn tập
0
Ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Hội trường quy mô 100 người
1
Ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,000,000
7
Backdrop lớn treo trong hội trường (Khung thép, In bạt Hiflex (5,86 x 2,4m)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2,000,000
8
Standy (70cm x 150cm)
1
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
500,000
9
Bảng led tại sảnh Lễ tân
1
Ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
500,000
10
Máy chiếu, màn chiếu
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
700,000
11
Hoa tươi bục phát biểu (2 bát)
2
Lẵng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
500,000
12
Hoa tươi cho các đội tham gia diễn tập
3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
500,000
13
In giấy chứng nhận cho các thành viên tham gia diễn tập
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20,000
14
Thẻ đeo thành viên tham dự, BTC, BGK
100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20,000
15
Chi phí thuê thiết bị phục vụ diễn tập
0
Ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Máy chủ phục vụ đội tấn công (có kết nối internet) Cấu hình tối thiểu: 4 core, 32GB RAM, 60GB ổ cứng
2
Thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,000,000
17
Máy tính phục vụ diễn tập (có kết nối internet) Cấu hình tối thiểu: core i5, RAM 8GB, ổ cứng 120GB
50
Thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,150,000
18
Chi phí khác
0
Ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Phụ cấp công tác phí cho cán bộ tham dự triển khai diễn tập (dự kiến 3 người tham gia trực tiếp, 3 người tham gia trực tuyến)
3
Ngày
Theo quy định tại Chương V
600,000
20
Khoán tiền phòng cho chuyên gia triển khai (dự kiến 3 người tham gia trực tiếp, 3 người tham gia trực tuyến)
3
Đêm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,350,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second