Organize a refresher course on inspection skills on basic construction work in 2020

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Organize a refresher course on inspection skills on basic construction work in 2020
Name of project
Tổ chức Lớp bồi dưỡng kỹ năng thanh tra về công tác xây dựng cơ bản năm 2020
Contractor Selection Type
Selection of contractors in special cases
Estimated price
223.528.000 VND
Tender value
223.528.000 VND
Conversion date
08/09/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
180/QĐ-TTr
Approval date
11/09/2020
Completion date
11:34 11/09/2020
Bidding Procedure
Selection of contractors in special cases
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101806685 0101806685

Trường Cán bộ Thanh tra

161.280.000 VND 02 month 02
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second