Original medicine

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
3
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Original medicine
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
536.775.000 VND
Publication date
14:52 14/07/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
960/QĐ-BVNTB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thai Binh Children's Hospital
Approval date
14/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0103053042 0103053042

NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED

536.775.000 VND 95 536.775.000 VND 12 month
List of goods
STT Lot code Medicine Code Drug name/Ingredient name Active name Concentration, concentration GDKLH or GPNK Usage Dosing form Factory Name Country of manufacture Packaging Calculation Unit Amount Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) into money Successful bidder Drug group Hạn dùng (tuổi thọ) Provisioning schedule Số quyết định trúng thầu Ngày quyết định trúng thầu Tên bệnh viện/ sở y tế Action
1
BP2600431948
B01
Sevorane
Sevoflurane
Mỗi chai 250ml chứa: Sevofluran 250ml
800114034723
Hít
Dược chất lỏng nguyên chất dùng để hít
Abbvie S.r.l
Ý
Hộp 1 chai 250ml
Chai
150
3,578,500
536,775,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
960/QĐ-BVNTB
14/07/2026
Thai Binh Children's Hospital
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second