Original medicine

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
4
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Original medicine
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.204.646.700 VND
Publication date
16:00 27/08/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
429/QĐ-BV, 439/QĐ-BV đính chính
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Bac Ninh Traditional Medicine Hospital
Approval date
27/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0103053042
0103053042
1.130.698.200
1.130.698.200
7
See details
2
vn0100109699
0100109699
52.003.500
52.003.500
1
See details
3
vn2400429686
2400429686
21.945.000
21.945.000
1
See details
Total: 3 contractors
1.204.646.700
1.204.646.700
9
List of goods
STT Lot code Medicine Code Drug name/Ingredient name Active name Concentration, concentration GDKLH or GPNK Usage Dosing form Factory Name Country of manufacture Packaging Calculation Unit Amount Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) into money Successful bidder Drug group Hạn dùng (tuổi thọ) Provisioning schedule Số quyết định trúng thầu Ngày quyết định trúng thầu Tên bệnh viện/ sở y tế Action
1
PP2600278463
BD01
Glucovance 500mg/2,5mg
Metformin hydrochlorid (tương đương với metformin 390 mg); glibenclamid
500mg/2,5mg
VN-20022-16
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Merck Sante s.a.s
Pháp
Hộp 2 vỉ x 15 viên
Viên
40,000
4,560
182,400,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
429/QĐ-BV, 439/QĐ-BV đính chính
27/08/2026
Bac Ninh Traditional Medicine Hospital
2
PP2600278467
BD05
Cerebrolysin
Peptides (cerebrolysin concentrate)
215,2mg/ml x 10ml
QLSP-845-15
Tiêm truyền
Dung dịch tiêm và truyền
- CS trộn và đóng gói: Ever Pharma Jena GmbH - CSXX: Ever Neuro Pharma GmbH
- CS trộn và đóng gói: Đức - CSXX: Áo
Hộp 5 ống 10ml
Ống
200
109,725
21,945,000
CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM MINH TÂM
60 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
429/QĐ-BV, 439/QĐ-BV đính chính
27/08/2026
Bac Ninh Traditional Medicine Hospital
3
PP2600278470
BD08
Seretide Evohaler DC 25/250 mcg
Mỗi liều xịt chứa: Salmeterol (dưới dạng salmeterol xinafoate micronised); Fluticason propionate (dạng micronised)
Mỗi liều xịt chứa: Salmeterol (dưới dạng salmeterol xinafoate micronised) 25mcg và Fluticason propionate (dạng micronised) 250mcg
840110788024
Hít qua đường miệng
Thuốc phun mù định liều hệ hỗn dịch
Glaxo Wellcome S.A.
Spain
Hộp 1 bình 120 liều xịt
Bình xịt
600
278,090
166,854,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
24 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
429/QĐ-BV, 439/QĐ-BV đính chính
27/08/2026
Bac Ninh Traditional Medicine Hospital
4
PP2600278471
BD09
Coversyl 5mg
Perindopril arginine (tương ứng với 3,395mg perindopril) 5 mg
5mg
VN-17087-13
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Les Laboratoires Servier Industrie
Pháp
Hộp 1 lọ 30 viên
Viên
20,000
5,028
100,560,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
429/QĐ-BV, 439/QĐ-BV đính chính
27/08/2026
Bac Ninh Traditional Medicine Hospital
5
PP2600278466
BD04
Solu-Medrol
Methylprednisolon (dưới dạng Methylprednisolon natri succinat)
40mg
VN-20330-17
Tiêm/truyền tĩnh mạch, tiêm bắp (IV, IM)
Bột đông khô pha tiêm
Pfizer Manufacturing Belgium NV
Bỉ
Hộp 10 lọ Act-O-Vial 1ml
Lọ
200
41,871
8,374,200
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
24 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
429/QĐ-BV, 439/QĐ-BV đính chính
27/08/2026
Bac Ninh Traditional Medicine Hospital
6
PP2600278465
BD03
Depo-Medrol
Mỗi ml chứa: Methylprednisolon acetat
40mg
540110991924
Tiêm
Hỗn dịch tiêm
Pfizer Manufacturing Belgium NV
Belgium
Hộp 1 lọ 1ml
Lọ
1,500
34,669
52,003,500
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HÀ NỘI
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
429/QĐ-BV, 439/QĐ-BV đính chính
27/08/2026
Bac Ninh Traditional Medicine Hospital
7
PP2600278469
BD07
Betaloc Zok 50mg
Metoprolol succinat
47,5mg (tương đương với 50mg metoprolol tartrate hoặc 39mg metoprolol)
730110022123
Uống
Viên nén phóng thích kéo dài
AstraZeneca AB
Thụy Điển
Hộp 2 vỉ x 14 viên
Viên
20,000
5,490
109,800,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
429/QĐ-BV, 439/QĐ-BV đính chính
27/08/2026
Bac Ninh Traditional Medicine Hospital
8
PP2600278464
BD02
Lipanthyl 200M
Fenofibrate
200mg
VN-17205-13
Uống
Viên nang cứng
Astrea Fontaine
Pháp
Hộp 2 vỉ x 15 viên nang cứng
Viên
30,000
7,053
211,590,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
429/QĐ-BV, 439/QĐ-BV đính chính
27/08/2026
Bac Ninh Traditional Medicine Hospital
9
PP2600278468
BD06
Betaloc Zok 25mg
Metoprolol succinat (tương đương với 25mg metoprolol tartrat hoặc 19,5mg metoprolol)
23,75mg
VN-17243-13
Uống
Viên nén phóng thích kéo dài
AstraZeneca AB
Thụy Điển
Hộp 1 vỉ x 14 viên
Viên
80,000
4,389
351,120,000
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
36 tháng
12 tháng kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
429/QĐ-BV, 439/QĐ-BV đính chính
27/08/2026
Bac Ninh Traditional Medicine Hospital
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second