Pack #1: Generics

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Pack #1: Generics
Name of project
Mua thuốc năm 2021 của bệnh viện đa khoa Hưng Hà
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
301.974.000 VND
Tender value
301.974.000 VND
Conversion date
10/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
847/QĐ-BVĐKHH ngày 16/09/2021
Approval date
16/09/2021
Completion date
10:32 17/09/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000282691 1000282691

Công ty cổ phần Sao Mai

5.928.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second