Package 01 2020: Upgrading the information technology network system

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
55
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01 2020: Upgrading the information technology network system
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
380.000.000 VND
Estimated price
380.000.000 VND
Completion date
08:46 03/12/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Period
90 ngày
Bid award
There is a winning contractor
Lý do chọn nhà thầu

Nhà thầu đáp ứng các yêu cầu của E-HSMT

List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 2800882650 2800882650

Công ty TNHH Minh Lộ

377.340.000 VND 377.340.000 VND 90 day 90 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second