Package 01: Buy Generic drugs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
6
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Buy Generic drugs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
202.258.408 VND
Publication date
16:28 23/01/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2500009184_2501231617
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
Approval date
23/01/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn5000220420
5000220420
100.605.675
102.594.108
15
See details
2
vn0103053042
0103053042
1.674.840
1.755.600
1
See details
3
vn0101048047
0101048047
16.111.200
16.111.200
1
See details
Total: 3 contractors
118.391.715
120.460.908
17
List of goods
STT Lot code Medicine Code Drug name/Ingredient name Active name Concentration, concentration GDKLH or GPNK Usage Dosing form Factory Name Country of manufacture Packaging Calculation Unit Amount Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) into money Successful bidder Drug group Hạn dùng (tuổi thọ) Provisioning schedule Số quyết định trúng thầu Ngày quyết định trúng thầu Tên bệnh viện/ sở y tế Action
1
PP2500007880
GE10294.19
Hadumedrol
Diphenhydram in
Diphenhydramin dạng muối 10mg/ ml
VD-23761-15
Tiêm
Thuốc tiêm
CTCP Dược VTYT Hải Dương
Việt Nam
Hộp 100 ống x 1ml
Ống
100
630
63,000
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM DŨNG BÍCH
N4
36 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
2
PP2500007885
GE10294.24
Yumangel F
Almagat
1,5g/15ml
880100405823 (VN-19209-15)
Uống
Hỗn dịch uống
Yuhan Corporation
Hàn Quốc
Hộp 20 gói 15ml
Gói
2,740
5,880
16,111,200
CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI BẮC
N2
24 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
3
PP2500007888
GE10294.27
Povidon-Iod HD
Povidon iodin
10% - 90ml
VD-18443-13
Dùng ngoài
Dung dịch sát trùng
CTCP Dược VTYT Hải Dương
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 lọ
Lọ
735
9,800
7,203,000
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM DŨNG BÍCH
N4
36 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
4
PP2500007889
GE10294.28
Aciclovir 5%
Aciclovir
5%,5g
VD-18434-13
Dùng ngoài
Thuốc dùng ngoài
CTCP Dược VTYT Hải Dương
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 tuýp 5g
Tuýp
511
8,525
4,356,275
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM DŨNG BÍCH
N4
36 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
5
PP2500007873
GE10294.12
Lomedium
Loperamid
2mg
893100082624 (VD-28265-17)
Uống
Viên nang cứng
CTCP Hóa - Dược phẩm Mekophar
Việt Nam
Hộp 2 vỉ x 10 viên
viên
4,000
300
1,200,000
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM DŨNG BÍCH
N4
36 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
6
PP2500007874
GE10294.13
Natri clorid 0,9%
Natri clorid
0,9% x 10ml
893100901924 (VD-29295-18)
Nhỏ mắt
Thuốc nhỏ mắt
CTCP Dược VTYT Hải Dương
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 lọ 10ml
Lọ
3,370
1,320
4,448,400
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM DŨNG BÍCH
N4
36 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
7
PP2500007862
GE10294.01
Paracold Fort
Paracetamol + chlorpheniramin + phenylephrin
500mg + 2mg + 10mg
893100214224 (VD-21718-14)
Uống
Viên nén uống
CTCP Hóa - Dược phẩm Mekophar
Việt Nam
Hộp 25 vỉ x 4 viên
viên
33,700
1,180
39,766,000
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM DŨNG BÍCH
N4
36 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
8
PP2500007881
GE10294.20
Nước cất tiêm
Nước cất pha tiêm
10ml
VD-18797-13
Tiêm/ Tiêm truyền
Thuốc tiêm truyền
CTCP Dược VTYT Hải Dương
Việt Nam
Hộp 50 ống 10ml
Ống
60
700
42,000
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM DŨNG BÍCH
N4
36 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
9
PP2500007875
GE10294.14
Natri clorid 0,9%
Natri clorid
0,9% x 500ml
VD-34813-20
Súc miệng,Dùng ngoài
Dung dịch rửa vết thương
CTCP Dược VTYT Hải Dương
Việt Nam
Chai 500 ml
Chai
1,500
9,000
13,500,000
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM DŨNG BÍCH
N4
36 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
10
PP2500007863
GE10294.02
Amoxycilin 500mg
Amoxicilin 500mg
500mg
893110823324 (VD-20472-14)
Uống
Viên nang, uống
Chi nhánh CTCP Dược phẩm Trung ương Vidipha Bình Dương
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
viên
5,000
1,400
7,000,000
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM DŨNG BÍCH
N4
36 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
11
PP2500007886
GE10294.25
Berberine 100mg
Berberin Clohydrit
100mg
893100402824 (VD-32129-19)
Uống
Viên nang cứng
CTCP Hóa - Dược phẩm Mekophar
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 chai x 100v
Viên
2,740
650
1,781,000
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM DŨNG BÍCH
N4
48 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
12
PP2500007865
GE10294.04
Metronidazol 250
Metronidazol
250mg
VD-34949-21
Uống
Viên nén uống
Nhà máy HDPHARMA EU-CTCP Dược VTYT Hải Dương
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 vỉ, 50 vỉ x 10 viên
viên
5,000
250
1,250,000
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM DŨNG BÍCH
N4
36 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
13
PP2500007872
GE10294.11
Agi-Neurin
Thiamin mononitrat + Pyridoxin hydroclorid + Cyanocobalamin
125mg + 125mg + 125mcg
893110201024
Uống
Viên nén bao phim
Chi nhánh CTCP Dược phẩm Agimexpharm - Nhà máy SX dược phẩm Agimexpharm
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
viên
16,700
330
5,511,000
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM DŨNG BÍCH
N4
24 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
14
PP2500007867
GE10294.06
Sirô ho Antituss Plus
Dextromethorphan.HBr + Clorpheniramin maleat + Trisodium citrat dihydrat + Ammonium chlorid + Glyceryl Guaiacolat
5mg + 1,33mg + 133mg + 50mg + 50mg
VD-23191-15
Uống
Siro
CTCP Hóa - Dược phẩm Mekophar
Việt Nam
Hộp 1 chai 60ml Siro
Lọ
500
20,000
10,000,000
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM DŨNG BÍCH
N4
24 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
15
PP2500007864
GE10294.03
Cephalexin 500mg
Cephalexin 500mg
500mg
893110823924 (VD-22534-15)
Uống
Viên nang, uống
Chi nhánh CTCP Dược phẩm Trung ương Vidipha Bình Dương
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 vỉ x 10 viên
viên
5,000
820
4,100,000
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM DŨNG BÍCH
N4
36 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
16
PP2500007882
GE10294.21
Solu-Medrol
Methylprednisolon (dưới dạng Methylprednisolon natri succinat)
40mg
VN-20330-17
Tiêm/truyền tĩnh mạch, tiêm bắp (IV, IM)
Bột đông khô pha tiêm
Pfizer Manufacturing Belgium NV
Bỉ
Hộp 10 lọ Act-O-Vial 1ml
Lọ
40
41,871
1,674,840
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯỢC LIỆU TW2
N1
24 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
17
PP2500007879
GE10294.18
Hadunalin 1 mg/ml
Adrenalin
1mg/1ml
893110151100
Thuốc tiêm
Dung dịch tiêm
CTCP Dược VTYT Hải Dương
Việt Nam
Hộp 10 ống 1ml
Ống
100
3,850
385,000
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM DŨNG BÍCH
N4
24 tháng
30 ngày
KQ2500009184_2501231617
23/01/2025
Tuyen Quang Provincial Police Hospital
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second