Package 01: Buy stationery

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Buy stationery
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
75.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:34 28/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
406/QĐ-BCY
Approval Entity
Department – Finance/Government Office
Approval date
05/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000039303 8933538104-001

HỘ KINH DOANH TRỊNH THỊ BỘT

75.000.000 VND 15 day 15
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bút chì Staedtler
Việt Nam
31 Cái Bút chì Staedtler Việt Nam 15,000
2 Kẹp Clip 25mm
Việt Nam
22 Hộp Kẹp Clip 25mm Việt Nam 20,000
3 Kẹp Clip 32mm
Việt Nam
22 Hộp Kẹp Clip 32mm Việt Nam 25,000
4 Ghim vòng nhựa
Việt Nam
40 Hộp Ghim vòng nhựa Việt Nam 22,000
5 Dao rọc giấy
Việt Nam
30 Cái Dao rọc giấy Việt Nam 45,000
6 Kéo
Việt Nam
25 Chiếc Kéo Việt Nam 32,000
7 Bút nhớ dòng
Việt Nam
30 Cái Bút nhớ dòng Việt Nam 35,000
8 Giấy in A4 DoubleA
Việt Nam
180 Ram Giấy in A4 DoubleA Việt Nam 88,000
9 Giấy in A3
Việt Nam
20 Ram Giấy in A3 Việt Nam 180,000
10 Túi cúc A4
Việt Nam
200 Cái Túi cúc A4 Việt Nam 8,000
11 Bút bi Thiên Long
Việt Nam
150 Cái Bút bi Thiên Long Việt Nam 10,000
12 Bút ký Pentel 0.7mm
Việt Nam
80 Cái Bút ký Pentel 0.7mm Việt Nam 55,000
13 Bút ký Pentel 1.0mm
Việt Nam
80 Cái Bút ký Pentel 1.0mm Việt Nam 55,000
14 Bút Liquid Gel Ink 1.0
Việt Nam
120 Cái Bút Liquid Gel Ink 1.0 Việt Nam 55,000
15 Bút Liquid Gel Ink 0.7
Việt Nam
120 Cái Bút Liquid Gel Ink 0.7 Việt Nam 48,000
16 Bút xóa Thiên Long CP-02
Việt Nam
30 Cái Bút xóa Thiên Long CP-02 Việt Nam 25,000
17 Dập ghim Plus N.10
Việt Nam
8 Cái Dập ghim Plus N.10 Việt Nam 80,000
18 Dập ghim to, nút bấm
Việt Nam
3 Cái Dập ghim to, nút bấm Việt Nam 565,000
19 Ghim số 10
Việt Nam
30 Hộp Ghim số 10 Việt Nam 25,000
20 Dập ghim Deli N.0414
Việt Nam
7 Cái Dập ghim Deli N.0414 Việt Nam 95,000
21 Bìa màu BK A4
Việt Nam
20 Ream Bìa màu BK A4 Việt Nam 80,000
22 Bìa màu BK A3
Việt Nam
20 Ream Bìa màu BK A3 Việt Nam 83,000
23 Bìa Mica A4 Glory dày
Việt Nam
5 Ream Bìa Mica A4 Glory dày Việt Nam 95,000
24 Sổ da TH
Việt Nam
29 Quyển Sổ da TH Việt Nam 120,000
25 Băng dính màu dán gáy 3cm
Việt Nam
30 Cuộn Băng dính màu dán gáy 3cm Việt Nam 50,000
26 Băng dính màu dán gáy 5cm
Việt Nam
30 Cuộn Băng dính màu dán gáy 5cm Việt Nam 65,000
27 File càng cua Kokyo gáy 3cm
Việt Nam
40 Cái File càng cua Kokyo gáy 3cm Việt Nam 60,000
28 File càng cua Kokyo gáy 7cm
Việt Nam
50 Cái File càng cua Kokyo gáy 7cm Việt Nam 78,000
29 File càng cua Kokyo gáy 10cm
Việt Nam
50 Cái File càng cua Kokyo gáy 10cm Việt Nam 86,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second