Package 01: Buying common consumables

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Buying common consumables
Name of project
Mua hàng hóa vật tư y tế, vật tư thay thế phục vụ công tác khám và điều trị năm 2022 tại Bệnh viện Trường Đại học Y - Dược Huế
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
15.603.469.590 VND
Tender value
15.603.469.590 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 07/07/2022
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
3610/QĐ-ĐHYD ngày 16/09/2022
Approval date
16/09/2022
Completion date
11:31 16/12/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901260173 2901260173

Công ty TNHH y tế Bình Minh

300.922.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second