Package 01: Buying essential materials

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Buying essential materials
Name of project
Mua vật tư y tế, vật tư thiết yếu để phòng chống dịch Covid-19 cho khu cách ly Trường Cao đẳng Sư phạm (đợt 1, đợt 2: 470 người cách ly)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
194.559.000 VND
Tender value
194.559.000 VND
Conversion date
17/08/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 1316/QĐ-BCH
Approval date
29/08/2021
Completion date
10:39 30/08/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8042877301 8042877301

Hộ kinh doanh Lê Ngọc Anh

194.559.000 VND 7 day 7
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second