Package 01: Buying trees for planting

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Buying trees for planting
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
483.536.000 VND
Publication date
08:24 19/02/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
Số 58/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Xuan Hong Commune People's Committee
Approval date
24/01/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2901902286 2901902286

HT AGRICULTURAL TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

481.154.000 VND 481.154.000 VND 2 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2900326819 2900326819 CÔNG TY CP CÔNG VIÊN CÂY XANH THÀNH PHỐ VINH Does not meet technical requirements
2 vn0106847156 0106847156 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP DƯỢC LIỆU S555 Does not meet technical requirements
3 vn2902151787 2902151787 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Sản xuất kinh doanh Tân Hương Does not meet technical requirements
4 vn2901908471 2901908471 Hợp tác xã Nông nghiệp Hợp Long Does not meet technical requirements

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Cây Giáng Hương: Đường kính gốc 7 -9cm
255 Cây Việt Nam 718,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Cây Bằng lăng: đường kính gốc 7-9cm
416 Cây Việt Nam 716,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second