Package 01: Cattle vaccination

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Cattle vaccination
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
266.609.700 VND
Publication date
15:21 31/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
29/QĐ-PKT
Approval Entity
Lung Cu Commune Economic Department
Approval date
17/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0300600417 0300600417

NAVETCO NATIONAL VETERINARY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

266.609.700 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Vắc xin THT trâu bò keo phèn chủng P52. Chai 10 liều
TWII-12
4.730 Liều "- Mỗi ml chứa ít nhất 10x109 CFU vi khuẩn Pasteurella multocida serotype B:2, chủng P52 vô hoạt. - Keo phèn. - Vắc xin dùng gây miễn dịch chủ động phòng bệnh Tụ huyết trùng do vi khuẩn Pasteurella multocida cho trâu, bò, bê, nghé khỏe mạnh. - Hạn sử dụng: 18 tháng kể từ ngày sản xuất. - Quy cách: Chai 10 liều (20 ml)." Việt Nam 6,090
2 Viêm da nổi cục trâu bò Mevac LSD - KEMIN. Chai 10 liều
MDF-05
4.730 Liều "- Thành phần hoạt tính: vi rút gây viêm da nổi cục chủng Neethling ≥ 103.5 TCID50. - Vắc xin nhược độc, đông khô MEVAC LSD được chỉ định cho việc tạo kháng thể chống lại vi rút gây bệnh viêm da nổi cục ở bò, trâu. - Hạn sử dụng: 18 tháng kể từ ngày sản xuất. - Quy cách: lọ thủy tinh chứa 10 liều, kèm nước pha vô trùng." Ai Cập 39,900
3 Dịch tả lợn (nhược độc thỏ hóa chủng C. Sản xuất trên môi trường tế bào). Kèm dung dịch pha. Chai 10 liều
TWII-2
5.130 Liều "- Vi rút dịch tả heo (lợn) nhược độc thỏ hóa chủng C thích ứng tế bào, mỗi liều vắc xin chứa ít nhất 103TCID50 hay ít nhất 102 PD50 . - Chất ổn định: Sữa không kem. - Dùng tạo miễn dịch chủ động phòng bệnh dịch tả lợn cho lợn khoẻ mạnh. - Hạn sử dụng: 18 tháng kể từ ngày sản xuất. - Quy cách: Đóng chai 10 liều (kèm theo lọ dung dịch nước pha tiêm vắc xin)." Việt Nam 3,570
4 Vắc xin Tụ huyết trùng Heo (lợn) keo phèn (2 vụ). Chai 10 liều
TWII-9
5.130 Liều "- Mỗi ml chứa ít nhất 10x109 CFU vi khuẩn Pasteurella multocida, chủng FgHc, vô hoạt. - Keo phèn. - Vắc xin dùng gây miễn dịch chủ động phòng bệnh Tụ huyết trùng do vi khuẩn Pasteurella multocida cho heo khỏe mạnh. - Hạn sử dụng: 12 tháng kể từ ngày sản xuất. - Quy cách: Chai 10 liều (20 ml). " Việt Nam 3,570
5 Vắc xin Tụ huyết trùng Dê (lợn) keo phèn (2 vụ). Chai 25 liều
TWII-138
2.280 Liều "- Mỗi ml chứa ít nhất 10x109 CFU vi khuẩn Pasteurella multocida serotype B:2, A:1 và 10x109 CFU vi khuẩn Pasteurella haemolytica type A vô hoạt. - Keo phèn. - Vắc xin dùng gây miễn dịch chủ động phòng bệnh Tụ huyết trùng thể viêm phổi và thể cấp tính cho dê khỏe mạnh từ 2-3 tháng tuổi trở lên. - Hạn sử dụng: 12 tháng kể từ ngày sản xuất. - Quy cách: Chai 25 liều (50 ml)." Việt Nam 5,460
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second