Package 01: Chemical materials

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
21
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Chemical materials
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.348.120.000 VND
Publication date
10:10 08/09/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1064/QĐ-SH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Institute of Biology
Approval date
05/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105168916 0105168916 LIÊN DANH TABC- INDO

VIET NAM APPLIED BIOLOGY AND TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.341.879.000 VND 1.341.879.000 VND 6 day
2 vn0101403090 0101403090 LIÊN DANH TABC- INDO

INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.341.879.000 VND 1.341.879.000 VND 6 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
DNeasy Blood & Tissue Kit
1 Bộ Đức 29,779,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
15kb DNA Ladder
5 Ống Mỹ 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
25-bp DNA Ladder
5 Ống Lithuania 3,410,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Qubit 1X dsDNA HS assay kit
3 Bộ Mỹ 6,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Qubit assay tube
3 Túi Trung Quốc 5,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Agarose
3 Hộp Mỹ 16,496,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bromophenol blue
3 Lọ Mỹ 4,660,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Illumina DNA Prep, (M) Tagmentation
2 Bộ Mỹ 54,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Illumina DNA/RNA UD Indexes Set A, Tagmentation
1 Bộ Mỹ 30,198,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
NextSeq 1000/2000 P2 XLEAP-SBS Reagent Kit
6 Bộ Mỹ 149,179,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Ethanol 200 proof (absolute) for molecular biology
5 Lọ Mỹ 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Sodium hydroxide solution, BioUltra, for molecular biology
5 Lọ Switzerland 6,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Sodium hypochlorite solution reagent grade, available chlorine 4.00-4.99 %
5 Lọ Mỹ 2,480,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Tris-HCl, 200 mM pH 7
2 Lọ Mỹ 3,610,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Nuclease-free water
5 Lọ Mỹ 4,888,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
2-propanol
3 Chai Đức 600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Đầu típ nhựa 1000 µl
6 Túi Nhật Bản 290,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Đầu típ nhựa 200 µl
7 Túi Nhật Bản 190,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Đầu típ nhựa 10 µl
7 Túi Nhật Bản 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Ống li tâm nhựa 1.5 ml
6 Túi Nhật Bản 420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Ống li tâm 15 ml
5 Túi Hàn Quốc 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Ống li tâm 50 ml
5 Túi Hàn Quốc 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Ống PCR nhựa 0.2 ml
5 Túi Nhật Bản 650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Giấy KimWipe
5 Hộp Trung Quốc 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Găng tay
3 Thùng Việt Nam 1,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Túi nylon
5 Kg Việt Nam 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Giấy thấm
4 Hộp Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Thùng nhựa lớn
20 Cái Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Thùng nhựa nhỏ
20 Cái Việt Nam 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Xô nhựa 20 lít
20 Cái Việt Nam 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Xô nhựa 80 lít
10 Cái Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Ống nhựa 5ml
10 Túi Mỹ 550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Hộp nhựa 30 vị trí
100 Hộp Trung Quốc 110,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Cồn tuyệt đối
10 Lít Việt Nam 150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Nước cất
10 Lít Việt Nam 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Iodine
20 Lít Việt Nam 450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
BKC
20 Lít Việt Nam 280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second