Package 01: Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction
Name of project
Mương thoát nước hạ lưu đấu nối vào cống ngang tại Km0+960 đường Nguyễn Công Trứ, phường Cam Nghĩa.
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
962.766.000 VND
Tender value
962.766.000 VND
Conversion date
26/04/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
112/QĐ-UBND ngày 02/5/2018
Approval date
02/05/2018
Completion date
15:08 22/05/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4201549044 4201549044

Công Ty TNHH Tư Vấn Và Thiết Kế Kiến Tạo

962.319.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second