Package 01: Construction

Tender ID
Views
218
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
11.531.096.000 VND
Estimated price
11.531.096.000 VND
Completion date
09:07 02/03/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Period
330 ngày
Bid award
There is a winning contractor
Lý do chọn nhà thầu

Nhà thầu đáp ứng các yêu cầu của HSMT

List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0200835849 0200835849

Công ty cổ phần thương mại Kim Phát

11.518.401.603,981 VND 11.518.402.000 VND 330 day 330 ngày

Thông tin đính chính:

Corrections of contractor selection results 1
Thời gian 24/08/2022 10:56
Winning price 11.518.402.000 VND
Changed content details Đăng tải bổ sung báo cáo đánh giá HSDT
Attached document Download document here
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second