Package 01: Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp đường giao thông, hệ thống thoát nước, nạo vét ao chứa nước, nhà điều hành trong Cụm công nghiệp sản xuất thép Châu Khê
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
25.583.582.000 VND
Tender value
25.583.582.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 27/09/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Quyết định số 773/QĐ-UBND ngày 30/9/2021
Approval date
30/09/2021
Completion date
11:11 30/09/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300353507 2300353507

CÔNG TY THANH QUỲNH (TNHH)

24.939.000.000 VND 210 day 210 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2300310398 2300310398 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thịnh Cường Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2300883166 2300883166 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Phường Đông Bắc Ninh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second