Package 01: Construction, air conditioning equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction, air conditioning equipment
Name of project
Nâng cấp, sửa chữa các hạng mục công trình Nhà hội trường và công trình phụ trợ của Trường THPT Kiến An
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
11.962.778.000 VND
Tender value
11.962.778.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:15 05/05/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
15/QĐ-THPTKA
Approval date
12/05/2020
Completion date
13:59 15/05/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0200120311 0200120311

CÔNG TY TNHH BIÊN THÙY

11.956.779.000 VND 250 day 250 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second