Package 01 - Construction and general item cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01 - Construction and general item cost
Name of project
Nhà làm việc và khám chữa bệnh 2 tầng-Trạm y tế xã Cẩm Hưng
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
3.047.313.000 VND
Tender value
3.090.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:10 15/01/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 9b/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/02/2020
Completion date
14:39 25/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0800298000 0800298000

Công ty TNHH Hưng Thành Phát

3.086.342.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second