Package 01: Construction and installation

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
35
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction and installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.352.038.317 VND
Publication date
10:50 22/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
241018-01/QĐ-VCLC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
High quality training institute
Approval date
18/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0314394482 0314394482

NHAT THANH QUANG ELECTRIC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED

3.302.779.668 VND 3.302.779.668 VND 15 day 15 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0313740764 0313740764 GLOBAL PROJECT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY The text does not meet the HSMT requirements.
2 vn0315178526 0315178526 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚC THỊNH The text does not meet the HSMT requirements.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second