Package 01: Construction and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction and installation
Name of project
Khu dân cư và tái định cư Vĩnh Hội
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
87.295.785.000 VND
Tender value
87.295.785.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 27/09/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
371/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
25/10/2021
Completion date
27/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 4100266716

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỐNG ĐA

87.197.517.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
2 4100364174

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NHẬT MINH

87.197.517.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
3 0102755296

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KONTANA

87.197.517.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
4 4100400016

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ YẾN TÙNG

87.197.517.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
5 4100428621

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HÙNG PHÁT

87.197.517.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second