Package 01: Construction and installation part

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction and installation part
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp mương đồng Mông đi đồng Lằng; mương từ trạm bơm Đập Giếng đến Cồn Kê, HTX Thuận Hòa, xã Quỳnh Lâm, huyện Quỳnh Lưu
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
839.997.000 VND
Tender value
839.997.000 VND
Conversion date
11/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
245/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/08/2022
Completion date
10:55 13/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2902041128 2902041128

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC GIANG

839.997.000 VND 06 month 06
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second