Package 01: Construction part + general item

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction part + general item
Name of project
Hạ tầng quy hoạch chia lô đất ở dân cư xã Diễn Ngọc,
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
3.097.927.000 VND
Tender value
3.097.927.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 23/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
78/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
31/07/2018
Completion date
08:48 27/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Dũng

3.092.396.000 VND 04 month 04 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second