Package 01: Construction work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction work
Name of project
Cải tạo sân, bồn cây, rãnh thoát nước, cổng, tường bao, nhà bảo vệ trụ sở Huyện ủy Tiên Lãng
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.445.070.000 VND
Tender value
3.445.070.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:15 15/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
13-QĐ/VPHU ngày 24/10/2018
Approval date
24/10/2018
Completion date
08:35 25/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0203005404 0203005404

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Hải Anh

3.279.290.000 VND 110 day 110 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second