Package 01: Construction work + cost of general items

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Construction work + cost of general items
Name of project
Nhà văn hóa xóm Thượng Đoạn xã Hòa Xá, huyện Ứng Hòa, thành phố Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.833.589.000 VND
Tender value
1.833.589.000 VND
Bid closing
14:15 09/02/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 35/QĐ-UBND ngày 22/02/2018
Approval date
22/02/2018
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng đầy đủ năng lực kinh nghiệm và yêu cầu về kỹ thuật, có giá chào hàng sau sửa lỗi và hiệu chỉnh sai lệch không vượt giá gói thầu và có giá chào hàng thấp nhất
Completion date
17:44 20/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Hòa Phát

1.776.450.000 VND 150 day 150 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second