Package 01: Consulting, surveying, making Construction drawing design

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 01: Consulting, surveying, making Construction drawing design
Name of project
Xây dựng tuyến đê biển và trồng cây chắn sóng vùng Đông Hồi thuộc xã Quỳnh Lập, Quỳnh Liên và phường Quỳnh Phương, thị xã Hoàng Mai, tỉnh Nghệ An
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.927.797.000 VND
Tender value
2.927.797.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 25/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1036/QĐ.SNN-QLXD
Approval date
05/12/2019
Completion date
10:13 22/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2703000153 2703000153

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Xây dựng Thủy lợi Nghệ An

2.905.355.000 VND 85 day 85 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second