Package 01: Food shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Food shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
110.581.600 VND
Publication date
16:18 26/09/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Approval ID
33b/QĐ-MNLC
Approval Entity
Lien Co Kindergarten
Approval date
05/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108344447 0108344447

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ THỰC PHẨM ĐÔNG Á

110.581.600 VND 3
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thực phẩm suất ăn bán trú
0
6.392 Suất ăn Thực phẩm có nguồn gốc, xuất xứ rõ ràng, đảm bảo ATVSTP Việt Nam 17,300
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second