Package 01: Food shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 01: Food shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
3.500.000.000 VND
Publication date
11:14 07/11/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
551/QĐ-THĐBI
Approval Entity
CONCERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL I
Approval date
31/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0201958642 0201958642

CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM MAI HÀ

3.500.000.000 VND 360 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bắp cải
07049010
1.254 Kg Việt Nam 25,000
2 Quả bí ngô (bí đỏ)
07099300
90 Kg Việt Nam 25,000
3 Quả bí xanh
07099300
2.100 Kg Việt Nam 28,000
4 Cà chua
07020000
150 Kg Việt Nam 50,000
5 Củ cà rốt
07061010
1.575 Kg Việt Nam 25,000
6 Rau cải canh
07049020
630 mớ Việt Nam 12,000
7 Cần tỏi tây
07094000
12 kg Việt Nam 65,000
8 Củ cải
0706.10
50 Kg Việt Nam 19,000
9 Dọc mùng
0704.90.00
100 Kg Việt Nam 23,000
10 Dưa hấu
08071100
1.500 Kg Việt Nam 25,000
11 Giá đỗ
0708.20.00
120 Kg Việt Nam 25,000
12 Giềng xay
09101100
5 Kg Việt Nam 50,000
13 Gừng củ
09101100
16 Kg Việt Nam 100,000
14 Hành khô
0712.39.00
200 Kg Việt Nam 100,000
15 Hành hoa/rau mùi
07031029/07099990
1.760 mớ Việt Nam 10,000
16 Củ khoai sọ
0714.50.90
50 Kg Việt Nam 35,000
17 Củ khoai tây
0701
880 Kg Việt Nam 25,000
18 Lá lốt
7099990
54 mớ Việt Nam 6,000
19 Quả me
08109060
42 Kg Việt Nam 60,000
20 Rau mồng tơi
07099990
234 mớ Việt Nam 12,000
21 Quả mướp hương
0709.99.90
102 Kg Việt Nam 25,000
22 Ngô ngọt
07119010
108 bắp Việt Nam 10,000
23 Rau đay
07049090
84 mớ Việt Nam 8,000
24 Rau muống
07099990
20 mớ Việt Nam 12,000
25 Rau ngót
07099990
84 mớ Việt Nam 10,000
26 Quả su su
0709.93.00
1.200 Kg Việt Nam 25,000
27 Dưa lưới vàng
08071900
88 Kg Việt Nam 40,000
28 Quả nhãn
08109010
150 Kg Việt Nam 40,000
29 Quả Lê
0808.30.00
750 Kg Việt Nam 40,000
30 Quả quýt
080052000
750 Kg Việt Nam 30,000
31 Ổi lê
08045010
2.000 Kg Việt Nam 25,000
32 Dưa hấu
08071100
3.000 Kg Việt Nam 25,000
33 Thanh Long
08109092
1.800 Kg Việt Nam 40,000
34 Chuối tây
08031000
6.321 quả Việt Nam 1,500
35 Cá Rô phi
0302.71.00
800 Kg Việt Nam 85,000
36 Cá Rô phi phile
0304.31.00
1.200 kg Việt Nam 160,000
37 Cá trắm bỏ ruột vây, mang
03027900
500 Kg Việt Nam 130,000
38 Cá trắm to phile
03049900
500 Kg Việt Nam 180,000
39 Cua
03061411
115 Kg Việt Nam 180,000
40 Đùi tháo khớp gà CN Ogari
02071420
1.120 Kg Việt Nam 120,000
41 Lườn gà
02072400
500 Kg Việt Nam 100,000
42 Thịt lợn mảnh sấn vai (mông)
02031200
4.800 Kg Việt Nam 160,000
43 Nạm bò
02013000
650 Kg Việt Nam 260,000
44 Mọc gà
16010090
720 Kg Việt Nam 150,000
45 Thịt ngan
02074100
180 Kg Việt Nam 120,000
46 Tôm nớt tươi (7-8 con/lạng)
03063631
400 Kg Việt Nam 280,000
47 Tôm nớt tươi (7-10 con/lạng)
03063631
272 Kg Việt Nam 230,000
48 Trứng gà
04072100
20.000 Quả Việt Nam 5,000
49 Trứng cút
04079010
1.000 Quả Việt Nam 1,100
50 Xương đuôi lợn/ Xương ống
02064900
50 Kg Việt Nam 130,000
51 Đậu rán
21069019
6.000 Cái Việt Nam 6,000
52 Giò sống
16010090
80 Kg Việt Nam 170,000
53 Giò/chả lụa
16024919
310 Kg Việt Nam 170,000
54 Mọc viên
16010090
180 Kg Việt Nam 170,000
55 Tép gạo
03061600
50 kg Việt Nam 210,000
56 Gạo BC 15 loại 1
100630
9.240 Kg Việt Nam 22,000
57 Bột canh HC iot Family 900g
21039040
400 Gói Việt Nam 30,000
58 Bột chiên giòn meizan
11029090
240 Kg Việt Nam 60,000
59 Bột mì meizan
11010011
20 Kg Việt Nam 50,000
60 Bột năng
11081400
18 Kg Việt Nam 50,000
61 Bột ngọt Ajinomoto
29224220
240 Kg Việt Nam 80,000
62 Dầu ăn Orchid
15179063
600 L Việt Nam 65,000
63 Đường vàng Hoa Mai
17019990
60 Kg Việt Nam 35,000
64 Gia vị kho thịt cholimex
2103.90.00
66 Kg Việt Nam 20,000
65 Hạt nêm Orchid
210390
230 Kg Việt Nam 70,000
66 Nấm hương khô
07123920
15 Kg Việt Nam 350,000
67 Mộc nhĩ
07123200
12 Kg Việt Nam 150,000
68 Ngũ vị hương
21069098
20 Gói Việt Nam 5,000
69 Nước mắm Cát Hải
21039030
50 Lit Việt Nam 50,000
70 Nước tương
21031000
10 Lit Việt Nam 50,000
71 Tiêu đen hũ 500G
09041220
8 Việt Nam 180,000
72 Tương cà
21039011
30 Can Việt Nam 100,000
73 Tương ớt
21039011
20 Chai Việt Nam 25,000
74 Xốt bò kho Cholimex 90g
2103.90
130 Gói Việt Nam 20,000
75 Hạt sen khô
12129990
15 kg Việt Nam 220,000
76 Sữa nước trái cây các vị, sữa men sống, sữa chua uống
0403.10.21
90.300 hộp Việt Nam 5,500
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second